Liste der Lehrkräfte mit Titel, Unterrichtsfächern und WG-Dienstzeit.

Name                     
 Dienstbezeichnung   

 Unterrichsfächer 

 am        WG       seit      

 Bemerkungen
Bay, Kerstin
StR  De, It, Rk
 2008  Abordnung Kultusministerium 
Beckhäuser, Katja
StR
Ma, Ph
2008
Beuren, Svenja StR Es, Mu
2016  
Buchholz, Jörn
OStR
De, Re
 2001
Bur, Christian
StR  Ge, Mu
 2006
Celim, Frauke
StR
De, Rk, Et
 2006
Claus, Armin StD Ma, Inf, Sp 2017 Schulleiter
Eschenbach, Martina StR           Fr, Ge   2011
Fassbender, Monika
StR
De, En
 2005  
Fontaine, Carmen
StR  De, Ge
2007
     
Freyes, Aline StR Ch, De
2014
Gebben, Ina StR Fr, Ek (bili) 2013  
Godzik, Stefanie  StR         De, Fr   2007       
Grün, Erhard
 OStR Ma, Ch
2001
Hauke, Stefanie
StR
 BK, Bi
1993
Hauter, Stefan
OStR
Fr, Bi
1999

           Abordnung:    Kultusministerium

Hawner, Manfred
OStR
Ma, Ph, In
1984
Heimann, Hannah StRef En, Ek 2017  
Herud, Kerstin  StR  De, Ma, Ph, Et  2003  
Hidlmayer, Sarah StRef Ma,Sp 2017  
Hischemöller, André
OStR  De, Fr, Ge, Po (bili)
 2005
Hollendieck, Nils
StR
De, Fr, DS
2004
Kiefer, Sebastian StR Ma, Sp 2014
Klein, Nils AdL En, Sp 2017  
Kölsch, Sabine   StR  Ma, Po, Rk

  2010

Kolz, Frederike StR
 En, Sp
 2006
Knorr, Jens
StR
Ph, Sp
2009
Krass, Elisabeth
 OStR En, Fr
1992
Lerch-Klein, Petra
 StR  BK, Ge
 2004
Löffler, Christine
OStR
 De, So, Et, Bi  2002
Lorscheider, Elisa StR Fr, Rk 2013  
Lux, Ramona
StR
 En, Bi
1998
Luxenburger, Julia StRef Sn, Ge 2017  
Meyer, Nina StR 
 En, Ek
 2008
Morasch, Kira StR Sn, Rk 2014
Müller, Heinz-Jörg  StD      Fr, Sp, Sn   2011 Abteilungsleiter Didaktik
Paulus, Thomas  StR      De, Ek, DS
 2010
Peters, Sven  StR Ma, Ch
 2009
Rau, Roland
 OStR  Ma, Ph
1999
stellvertretender Schulleiter
Recktenwald, Tim StR
De, So
2005
Recktenwald, Julia StR Fr, Ek (bili) 2013
Reimringer, Michaela StR
 En, Ch 2009
Reiplinger, Nicolas StR Ma, Ph 2016  
Riemer Dr., Jessica StR De, Mu 2013
Rinck, Nicole
StR
Ma, Ek, Ph
2004 Oberstufenleiterin
Röder, Lara
StR Ma, Ch 2014  
Sammel, Philipp StR De, En 2014
Schäfer, Elmar
OStR
 En, Rk,Et 1998
Schönmeier, Jennifer AdL De, Bi
2016  
Schunck, Christian
 StR  Ma, Inf
 2012
Sinnewe, Evelyn
 StR En, Sn
 2004
Speicher-Unterschemmann,
Christine
 StR        Fr, Ge (bili)
    2010
Tatje, Dorthe
 StR  BK, Ma
 2005  
Welsch, Sebastian StR De, Sp, Ge 2014
Werle, Johannes
StR
 Bi, Ge
2004
Zweiacker, Diana StR Bi, Ch 2014